Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
How do you copy a "part" in D05 hardware ?
#1
How do you copy a "part" in D05 hardware ?

Not tone, PART.

It has a copy button on the internet editor, so I think there will be a way to copy a part in the hardware too.

How do you do it ?

submitted by /u/qkrgusdb33
[link] [comments]
Reply


Forum Jump:

[-]
Private Messages
Please login or register to use this functionality.

[-]
Who's Online
There are currently no members online.

[-]
Latest Threads
Trimless VCA
Last Post: SynthWizard
Today 09:59 AM
» Replies: 0
» Views: 4
Review: Relab Development LX480 Essentia...
Last Post: SynthWizard
Today 09:59 AM
» Replies: 0
» Views: 5
Get familiar with FL Studio’s Fruity Par...
Last Post: SynthWizard
Today 09:59 AM
» Replies: 0
» Views: 5
Uberduck uses AI to make MF DOOM, Tupac,...
Last Post: SynthWizard
Today 09:59 AM
» Replies: 0
» Views: 5
Plug-ins I Actually Use: Hybrid Minds
Last Post: SynthWizard
Today 09:59 AM
» Replies: 0
» Views: 5
Review: Zero-G Mobeus
Last Post: SynthWizard
Today 09:59 AM
» Replies: 0
» Views: 8
How did DSI Tetras became so pricey all ...
Last Post: SynthWizard
Today 09:59 AM
» Replies: 0
» Views: 5
Furman PL Plus DMC Question
Last Post: SynthWizard
Today 09:59 AM
» Replies: 0
» Views: 6
Custom Synthesizer with double keyboard
Last Post: SynthWizard
Today 09:59 AM
» Replies: 0
» Views: 4